DatoKl.BaneTypeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
26.1209:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Sjakk MattVin(n)monopolet5 - 0
09:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3TippelagetAll In1 - 6
10:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2AFP UnitedKimdæshians2 - 1
10:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2OB SULISVinterkroppen3 - 2
10:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3StallfyllFC Benken5 - 0
11:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3San MarinoTippelaget2 - 5
11:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1FC WaryaaSjakk Matt1 - 9
11:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Vin(n)monopoletLiggeunderlaget5 - 1
12:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2Pil DoverOB SULIS3 - 1
12:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2VinterkroppenKimdæshians4 - 2
12:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3All InStallfyll3 - 2
13:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3FC BenkenTippelaget0 - 6
13:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Napoleons hærFC Waryaa2 - 2
13:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Sjakk MattLiggeunderlaget13 - 0
14:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2AFP UnitedPil Dover3 - 1
14:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2OB SULISKimdæshians3 - 0
14:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3San MarinoAll In0 - 2
15:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3StallfyllTippelaget3 - 1
15:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Vin(n)monopoletFC Waryaa3 - 1
15:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Napoleons hærSjakk Matt1 - 7
16:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2VinterkroppenPil Dover1 - 3
16:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2AFP UnitedOB SULIS2 - 2
16:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3FC BenkenAll In0 - 5
17:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3San MarinoStallfyll1 - 7
17:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Vin(n)monopoletNapoleons hær1 - 1
17:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1LiggeunderlagetFC Waryaa0 - 4
18:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2VinterkroppenAFP United2 - 4
18:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2KimdæshiansPil Dover0 - 2
18:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3FC BenkenSan Marino1 - 2
19:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1Napoleons hærLiggeunderlaget2 - 2
 30 kamper
27.1210:10SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1JuletragedienFC Blitz0 - 3
10:30SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC NissanFC Savage0 - 0
10:50SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FK SnublefantDe utrolige0 - 2
11:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4Micronesia U18Målmonopolet6 - 0
11:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4DiDærreRema Madrid1 - 3
11:50SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1JuletragedienFC Nissan1 - 0
12:10SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC BlitzFK Snublefant0 - 0
12:30SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC SavageDe utrolige0 - 1
12:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4FC NederlagetMicronesia U181 - 0
13:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4MålmonopoletRema Madrid1 - 4
13:30SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1JuletragedienFC Savage0 - 3
13:50SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC BlitzDe utrolige1 - 2
14:10SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC NissanFK Snublefant0 - 2
14:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4DiDærreFC Nederlaget0 - 2
14:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4Micronesia U18Rema Madrid2 - 2
15:10SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FK SnublefantJuletragedien1 - 1
15:30SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC SavageFC Blitz1 - 1
15:50SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1De utroligeFC Nissan3 - 1
16:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4MålmonopoletFC Nederlaget0 - 11
16:30SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4DiDærreMicronesia U183 - 3
16:50SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1JuletragedienDe utrolige1 - 2
17:10SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC NissanFC Blitz0 - 2
17:30SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FK SnublefantFC Savage1 - 1
17:50SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4MålmonopoletDiDærre0 - 6
18:10SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4Rema MadridFC Nederlaget2 - 3
 25 kamper
29.1210:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleSjakk MattDiDærre4 - 0
10:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleVin(n)monopoletVinterkroppen0 - 2
10:40SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleAFP UnitedFC Waryaa5 - 1
11:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinalePil DoverTippelaget0 - 1
11:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleAll InSan Marino1 - 0
11:40SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleStallfyllOB SULIS2 - 1
12:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleFC NederlagetNapoleons hær8 - 0
12:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleRema MadridMicronesia U180 - 0
12:40SKS ArenaDamer / SemifinaleDe utroligeFK Snublefant1 - 2
13:00SKS ArenaDamer / SemifinaleFC BlitzFC Savage1 - 1
13:20SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleFC NederlagetAll In1 - 1
13:40SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleStallfyllAFP United1 - 2
14:00SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleVinterkroppenSjakk Matt0 - 2
14:20SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleTippelagetRema Madrid0 - 0
14:40SKS ArenaDamer / BronsefinaleDe utroligeFC Savage2 - 1
15:00SKS ArenaHerrer / SemifinaleAFP UnitedFC Nederlaget3 - 1
15:20SKS ArenaHerrer / SemifinaleSjakk MattRema Madrid2 - 3
15:40SKS ArenaDamer / FinaleFK SnublefantFC Blitz2 - 1
16:00SKS ArenaHerrer / BronsefinaleSjakk MattFC Nederlaget3 - 2
16:20SKS ArenaHerrer / FinaleAFP UnitedRema Madrid2 - 0
 20 kamper

Totalt 75 kamp(er).