DatoKl.BaneTypeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
26.1211:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2TippelagetMan. United6 - 1
11:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2Sjakk MattPil Opp4 - 1
11:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3StallfyllBen Dover6 - 1
12:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3Patético MadridMålmonopolet3 - 1
12:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1All InFC Benken14 - 0
12:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1OB SULISAllstar United5 - 0
13:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2Pil OppMan. United2 - 1
13:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2Sjakk MattTippelaget5 - 3
13:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3Patético MadridStallfyll1 - 1
14:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3Ben DoverMålmonopolet3 - 0
14:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1FC BenkenAllstar United3 - 2
14:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1OB SULISAll In4 - 0
15:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2TippelagetPil Opp1 - 0
15:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 2Man. UnitedSjakk Matt0 - 6
15:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3StallfyllMålmonopolet8 - 1
16:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 3Ben DoverPatético Madrid1 - 3
16:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1All InAllstar United8 - 2
16:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 1FC BenkenOB SULIS0 - 7
 18 kamper
27.1211:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4DiDærreMicronesia U171 - 4
11:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4AFP UnitedKimdæshians3 - 1
11:40SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC BlitzGuttakrutt Fc10 - 0
12:00SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FK SnublefantFC Savage0 - 3
12:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4DiDærreNederlaget0 - 6
12:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4KimdæshiansMicronesia U170 - 3
13:00SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC SavageHåndballjentene4 - 1
13:20SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC BlitzFK Snublefant4 - 1
13:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4NederlagetAFP United7 - 2
14:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4KimdæshiansDiDærre2 - 1
14:20SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1Guttakrutt FcHåndballjentene0 - 5
14:40SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FC BlitzFC Savage0 - 1
15:00SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4Micronesia U17Nederlaget2 - 1
15:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4AFP UnitedDiDærre0 - 3
15:40SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1HåndballjenteneFK Snublefant3 - 1
16:00SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1Guttakrutt FcFC Savage0 - 14
16:20SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4NederlagetKimdæshians3 - 0
16:40SKS ArenaHerrer / Gruppe 4Micronesia U17AFP United5 - 5
17:00SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1HåndballjenteneFC Blitz1 - 3
17:20SKS ArenaDamer / Gruppe 1FK SnublefantGuttakrutt Fc10 - 0
 20 kamper
29.1210:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleOB SULISMålmonopolet4 - 0
10:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleSjakk MattKimdæshians7 - 0
10:40SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleStallfyllAllstar United4 - 2
11:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleMicronesia U17Man. United3 - 0
11:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleAll InBen Dover2 - 0
11:40SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleTippelagetAFP United4 - 1
12:00SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinalePatético MadridFC Benken6 - 0
12:20SKS ArenaHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleNederlagetPil Opp1 - 2
12:40SKS ArenaDamer / SemifinaleFC SavageFK Snublefant8 - 0
13:00SKS ArenaDamer / SemifinaleFC BlitzHåndballjentene3 - 1
13:20SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinalePil OppOB SULIS2 - 3
13:40SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleTippelagetMicronesia U171 - 1
14:00SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleStallfyllAll In4 - 1
14:20SKS ArenaHerrer / KvartfinaleSjakk MattPatético Madrid3 - 1
14:40SKS ArenaDamer / BronsefinaleFK SnublefantHåndballjentene0 - 1
15:00SKS ArenaHerrer / SemifinaleSjakk MattMicronesia U172 - 1
15:20SKS ArenaHerrer / SemifinaleStallfyllOB SULIS1 - 4
15:40SKS ArenaDamer / FinaleFC SavageFC Blitz2 - 0
16:00SKS ArenaHerrer / BronsefinaleMicronesia U17Stallfyll0 - 2
16:20SKS ArenaHerrer / FinaleSjakk MattOB SULIS3 - 1
 20 kamper

Totalt 58 kamp(er).